SM Sprint SkidOti 2011-01-18 18:35
Anmälningar per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
D10 (3)
BricknrNamnKlubb
41795Ella ForsbergOK Ravinen
404195Lilan PalmHJS-Vansbro OK
42321Julia FunkeSK Leksand
 
 
D12 (7)
BricknrNamnKlubb
991212Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK
990922Vilma von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre
404188Elin HållHJS-Vansbro OK
661616Adelina FunkeSK Leksand
341525Heidi ForsOK Grip
229449Emelie ErikssonSäterbygdens OK
350509Rebecka ErikssonSäterbygdens OK
 
 
D14 (7)
BricknrNamnKlubb
980414Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK
970220Erica EdmanKorsnäs IF skidor
980703Jonna ForsOK Grip
46813Carolina OlssonÄlvdalens IF
980330Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK
227293Matilda ForsbergOK Ravinen
426952Sarah PerssonÅtvidabergs IF
 
 
D16 (6)
BricknrNamnKlubb
951230Elina von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre
404190Karin HållHJS-Vansbro OK
212565Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK
42755Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK
950604Kristin OlovssonRehns BK
960507Anna LångStora Tuna IK SK
 
 
H10 (2)
BricknrNamnKlubb
540022Tim DalheimerHagfors SF
245052Viktor SvenskStora Tuna IK SK
 
 
H12 (2)
BricknrNamnKlubb
990820Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
42746Zeb PalmHJS-Vansbro OK
 
 
H14 (12)
BricknrNamnKlubb
246742Oscar WibergJärla IF OK
980114Isac von KrisenstiernaOK Kåre
970001Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna IK SK
343505Samuel HöjlindIFK Mora OK
971121Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre
970079Simon GustafssonOK Kåre
226705Gustaf BerglundSigtuna OK
18754Martin PerssonÅrsunda IF
227332Henning SjökvistStora Tuna IK SK
227343Jesper SvenskStora Tuna IK SK
42754Byron PalmHJS-Vansbro OK
980844Isak ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK
 
 
H16 (13)
BricknrNamnKlubb
913376Lars SjöbomNjurunda OK
959547Martin EricsonÖset-SkidO
950414David StigsmarkKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
960307Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
231164Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora OK
960228Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK
647656Jan DalheimerHagfors SF
960312Filip GrahnHestra IF
960960Oskar SangbergSäterbygdens OK
950903Anton GustafssonStora Tuna IK SK
950711Fredrik WallinStora Tuna IK SK
960220Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK
961029Emil ÅbergKorsnäs IF OK
 
 
D18 (15)
BricknrNamnKlubb
941217Evelina WickbomSävast Ski team
212587Helena LundkvistOK Vargen
930214Emma BergströmOK Vargen
204449Linda LindkvistIK Jarl
942202Frida KarlssonGarphyttans IF
304844Malin JanssonGarphyttans IF
42907Linnea EkskogKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
930110Ingrid StigsmarkKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
930515Anna GunnarsIFK Mora OK
29388Frida PerssonIFK Mora OK
930605Lisa LindgrenDomnarvets GoIF
797393Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OK
821920Ida NorénÄlvsby IF
421730Anna UlvensöenOL Tönsberg
930622Lina LångStora Tuna IK SK
 
 
D20 (12)
BricknrNamnKlubb
910818Bente RostAlfta ÖSA OK
921442Johanna SaremarkSK Leksand
912562Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK
920223Ida HylanderNyköpings OK
504040Marlene HabenichtIFK Mora OK
913001Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
405798Sandra Karlsson BierfeldtÄrla IF
912300Sara RensgardOK Renen
920744Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF
910618Malin ErikssonTierps SOK
920929Marie SpångmyrIK Jarl
228955Frida ErkersSK Leksand
 
 
D21 (17)
BricknrNamnKlubb
860901Josefine EngströmAlfta ÖSA OK
851215Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GoIF
889207Kajsa RichardssonIF Hallby SOK
887766Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonÖset-SkidO
714111Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OK
870509Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OK
888346Laura FenyvesiIFK Mora OK
209920Johanna TholerudUmeå OK
891301Elin VedinSundsvalls OK
14814Johanna MaxénTimrå SOK
991215Carina JohanssonIFK Tumba SOK
810223Elin DahlinDomnarvets GoIF
760301Annika BjörkDomnarvets GoIF
306697Eva-Maj JohanssonSurahammars OK
920907Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna IK SK
500712Edita MartuseviciuteIFK Mora OK
810722Lena EliassonIF Hallby SOK
 
 
H18 (16)
BricknrNamnKlubb
531337Anders SjöbomNjurunda OK
940054Simon ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
930226Erik MalmbergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
930805Martin BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
231161Jonatan HöjlindIFK Mora OK
940709Måns KarlssonIFK Mora OK
214214Anders VedinSundsvalls OK
932306Joar SvartholmBergnästets AIK
42753Torgny PalmHJS-Vansbro OK
940615Elias ÖhgrenKorsnäs IF skidor
547975Martin AhlbergerHestra IF
930428Marcus WallinStora Tuna IK SK
941016Jonas LarssonBergnästets AIK
518008Kalle ElissonDomnarvets GoIF
930712Emil SvenskStora Tuna IK SK
930822Ulrik NordbergBergnästets AIK
 
 
H20 (14)
BricknrNamnKlubb
404189Herman HållHJS-Vansbro OK
912601Adam KarlssonGarphyttans IF
920513Erik JanssonGarphyttans IF
920531Marcus JanssonGarphyttans IF
921208Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora OK
219986Erik FrostIFK Mora OK
720027Niklas OlssonIFK Mora OK
910121Linus KarlssonIFK Mora OK
44613Linus RappIFK Mora OK
500275Nils SchönenbergerIFK Mora OK
18664John BörjessonHestra IF
910924Anton SjökvistStora Tuna IK SK
920709Martin BlomgrenStora Tuna IK SK
334523Markus LundholmOK Renen
 
 
H21 (34)
BricknrNamnKlubb
850530Erik RostAlfta ÖSA OK
850322Joel SjölanderAlfta ÖSA OK
790427Johan GranathIF Hallby SOK
801623Peter ArnessonIF Hallby SOK
900620Erik BlomgrenUmeå OK
797246Patrik GunnarssonMälarhöjdens IK
14883Tomas LöfgrenKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
831900Martin HammarbergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK
890217Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK
900410Mattias JohanssonIFK Mora OK
890113Carl MagnussonIFK Mora OK
1301755Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OK
2003064Christian SpoerryUmeå OK
791302Kent LundvallHäverödsals SK
890123Gustav NordströmGälve OK
555556Thomas PerssonÅtvidabergs IF
780104Johan NordlundGöteborgs Skidklubb
870208Ola MartnerGöteborgs Skidklubb
259308Kalle LarssonHestra IF
830211Robbin KantarpHestra IF
917009Karl WahlhemHestra IF
720500Stefan AronssonKarlslunds IF
870829Patrik LindÄrla IF
243830Sture NorénÄlvsby IF
13909Öyvind WatterdalOL Tönsberg
37750David BejmerIFK Mora OK
900922Andreas AllerhedIFK Mora OK
403685Peter GrahnHestra IF
882011Martin HederskogHJS-Vansbro OK
501794Linus Karlsson MoodOK Roslagen
977943Hans Jörgen KvåleTäby OK
900813Anders HedbergLerums OK
900414Johan SonessonIFK Mora OK
811225David AnderssonGöteborgs Skidklubb